Estadística - País

Gráfico de banda

País Testes Down Up Ping
  número Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Iceland1875105,72,63160.7
Sweden55837,9617,9389.5
Switzerland1068437,1714,6660.2
Hungary7432734,4212,3392.5
Romania99528,8716,29123.5
United States723733,088,71208.3
Russia41521,5016,53134.9
Denmark39124,9812,0989.7
Bulgaria48920,6814,4599.9
Norway71022,1812,61118.2
Netherlands258225,568,85121.6
Belgium76927,056,75114.5
Spain384121,7110,89127.2
Germany1149224,676,90123.4
European union3120,1910,6272.2
Canada108124,415,89168.2
Finland40117,6111,72185.6
United Kingdom5731523,115,51115.7
Czech Republic207618,599,9183.7
Ireland67118,908,77120.9
Slovenia21720,297,3992.6
Slovakia12185719,347,5287.5
France180619,587,01137.0
Poland22869817,207,19103.1
Portugal64716,007,84114.3
Austria2725017,016,0491.1
Armenia4712,019,09131.2
Ukraine46412,428,29134.4
Israel23614,874,26201.0
Montenegro3414,764,32118.8
Mauritius15112,825,07291.2
Italy12708812,883,99124.9
San Marino3911,503,55117.8
Australia28410,903,65213.5
Republic of Serbia79012,062,41100.6
Turkey5679,732,32174.1
Bosnia and Herzegovina1589,022,64112.5
Saudi Arabia3497,583,83326.2
United Arab Emirates1827,052,92335.3
Kuwait715,803,67405.8
Greece9487,451,58181.6
Azerbaijan494,682,85220.8
Morocco1065,981,36292.3
Tunisia1515,501,74196.2
Iraq983,272,32305.2
Iran5082,931,28387.7
Egypt2983,010,75218.9
Singapore1842,111,50629.2
Algeria1712,020,77238.8

Últimos 28 dias

Self promo Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play